Trizilla

Date of Birth:
7/16/2016
Description:
white and brindle
Nickname:
#23ELM9872
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Shawn Pequignot
PH #:
716
Reg #1:
257069
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
Trizilla is a super flashy steer that is dog-gentle. He can be lead on halter. He'd make a great heat detector and pet. Any questions, please contact Sam.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.625003/23/2019  
Tip to Tip57.500012/09/2018  
Tip to Tip36.375009/30/2017  
Tip to Tip24.500005/07/2017