Smoke'N Torpedo

Date of Birth:
8/25/2017
Description:
brindle with white spot on head
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946475
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Shawn Pequignot
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
8/7
Reg #1:
CI309853
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Sales Comments:
We love the genetics on this heifer. She has all the great traits of the longhorn breed in her pedigree. Her color is outstanding, her horns are going right; we couldn't ask anything more of her.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.000003/23/2019  
Tip to Tip37.250012/09/2018  
Tip to Tip29.500008/19/2018