20 Starlites

Date of Birth:
9/5/2017
Description:
white and red
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946474
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Sam Pequignot
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
9/17
Reg #1:
CTI308670
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
20 Starlites is our first embryo ever born at our place. She has an outstanding pedigree and even better personality.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.125003/23/2019  
Tip to Tip37.625012/09/2018  
Tip to Tip30.000008/19/2018