Safari Lady

Date of Birth:
3/26/2018
Description:
red with white patches
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946484
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Shawn Pequignot
View Additional Information on: Carolina Cartel