Safari Slam

Date of Birth:
4/13/2018
Description:
white with red head and red legs
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946480
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Shawn Pequignot
PH #:
4/8
Reg #1:
CI314113
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
This heifer comes from our Roundup breeding. She has all the size in the world. Her mother is a great milker and it shows. She is bigger than heifers older than her. She's a great one! She is a donation lot at the Cherry Blossom Sale benefiting Freedom Hunters.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip25.625002/20/2019