Ruby Jubilee

Date of Birth:
12/2/2017
Description:
white
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946482
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot / Keith Bollinger
Breeder:
Butch Brantley
PH #:
12/7
Reg #1:
CI314116
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$900
Sales Comments:
This little heifer came to us at the side of KC Diamond Jubilee. She has all the potential in the world being out of an 80" cow and a Cowboy Tuff Chex son. Her color is the reason for her low price. As she gets older, she will roan out, produce color and make you money.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.375003/23/2019  
Tip to Tip29.250012/09/2018