Safari Spider

Date of Birth:
5/2/2018
Description:
red with white on head and belly
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946481
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sam Pequignot
Breeder:
Sam Pequignot
PH #:
5/8
Reg #1:
CI314112
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
This little brindle beauty is very feminine and correct. With the horn set she has at an early age and genetics, there's a high probability of twist. At this price, she is a steal... but she belongs to Sam and his truck needs rims!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip17.500002/20/2019